H2 Auhof Devils II

SPIELER

Andreas Atteneder
Height
Age
50
Minadir Catic
Height
Age
50
Patrick Eidenberger
Height
Age
50
Abdulrahman Haji
Height
Age
50
Nikolaus Harrich
Height
Age
50
Nikolaus Haslinger
Height
Age
50
Michael Hauer
Height
Age
50
Martin Hauser
Height
Age
50
Tim Hölck
Height
Age
50
Florian Holter
Height
Age
50
Jörg Hönig
Forward
Height
Age
50
Irnes Julardzija
Height
Age
50
Michael Kobler
Height
Age
50
Maciej Labaj
Height
Age
50
Maximilian Mattischek
Height
Age
50
Dietmar Mühlbachler
Height
Age
50
Max Pfeifer
Height
Age
50
Gernot Schrotter
Height
Age
50
Georg Wagner
Height
Age
50

Trainer

Tabelle

S
N
P
1
BBC Mile Trockenbau LINZ AG
6
2
14
2
BBC Schartner Bombe Vöcklabruck
5
2
12
3
BBC Old Devils LINZ AG
5
1
11
4
FCN Knödelwirt Baskets Wels
5
0
10
5
Swans Gmunden C
5
0
10
6
BBU Salzburg
4
1
9
7
Amstetten Falcons B
0
0
0
8
BBC Auhof Devils LINZ AG II
0
0
0

Spielplan

Vergangene Spiele

21
Januar
2021
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Schartner Bombe Vöcklabruck
13
Januar
2021
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule, 19:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Mile Trockenbau LINZ AG
07
Januar
2021
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. FCN Knödelwirt Baskets Wels
17
Dezember
2020
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Amstetten Falcons B
11
Dezember
2020
BG Gmunden, 20:15
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Swans Gmunden C
04
Dezember
2020
BRG Auhof Linz, 20:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBU Salzburg
27
November
2020
NMS Ferdinand Hüttnerschule, 20:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Old Devils LINZ AG
19
November
2020
BZH Vöcklabruck, 20:15
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Schartner Bombe Vöcklabruck
04
November
2020
FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA, 20:15
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. FCN Knödelwirt Baskets Wels
31
Oktober
2020
CCA Amstetten, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Amstetten Falcons B
23
Oktober
2020
BRG Auhof Linz, 19:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Swans Gmunden C
16
Oktober
2020
SHS Schloßstraße, 19:45
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBU Salzburg
12
Januar
2020
Gymnasium Enns, 18:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. UBBC Lions Enns
19
Dezember
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Amstetten Falcons B
13
Dezember
2019
BG Gmunden, 20:15
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Swans Gmunden C
06
Dezember
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 19:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBU Salzburg
29
November
2019
Hüttnerschule, 20:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Old Devils LINZ AG
23
November
2019
SPH Schörfling, 16:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. SK Swoboda VIKINGS
14
November
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 19:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Schartner Bombe Vöcklabruck
07
November
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. UBBC Lions Enns
03
November
2019
CCA Amstetten, 19:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Amstetten Falcons B
24
Oktober
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. Swans Gmunden C
18
Oktober
2019
SHS Schloßstraße, 19:00
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBU Salzburg
10
Oktober
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Old Devils LINZ AG
03
Oktober
2019
BRG Auhof Linz, 18:30
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. SK Swoboda VIKINGS
26
September
2019
BZH Vöcklabruck, 20:15
H2 Auhof Devils II vs. BBC Schartner Bombe Vöcklabruck